7 a.m.

  • Charlie Cushman & Randy Thomas – Star Spangled Banner
  • Tony Holt & The Wildwood Valley Boys – Daylight’s Burnin’
  • Sister Sadie – Morning Sky
  • Mile Twelve – Rocket Man
  • Larry Sparks – Thank You Lord
  • Irene Kelley – 4th of July in My Hometown
  • Steep Canyon Ranger – Have Mercy
  • Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver – That Train Don’t Stop Here Anymore
  • Deeper Shade of Blue – Broken Lady
  • Jimmy Martin – Sunny Side Of The Mountain
  • Jackson Hollow – Look Who’s Talking Now
  • Authentic Unlimited – Before You Miss Me
  • Balsam Range – Any Old Road (Will Take You There)
  • The Dillards – Liberty

8 a.m.

  • Mickey Galyean & Cullen’s Bridge – Amelia Earhart’s Last Flight
  • Po’ Ramblin’ Boys – Take My Ashes to the River
  • Shannon & Heather Slaughter – That’s What’s Good in America
  • Bill Monroe – Uncle Pen
  • Lost & Found – Mountain Folks
  • Danny Paisley & The Southern Grass – May I Sleep in Your Barn Tonight Mister
  • Jay Armstrong & Eastern Tradition – Billy The Bluegrass Beagle
  • Carley Arrowood – Jesus Drive The Train
  • Unspoken Tradition – At The Bottom Again
  • Fast Track – Heartache & Trouble
  • Charlie Waller & The Country Gentlemen – There’s A Star Spangled Banner Waving Somewhere
  • Breaking Grass – Pauline
  • Woody Platt – One Last Goodbye
  • Slack Family – Rider
  • Eddie Sanders – Red, White & Blue
  • The Grascals – Maybelle

9 a.m.

  • Appalachian Road Show – Blue Ridge Mountain Baby
  • Cherryholmes – Brand Hew Heartache
  • Dave Adkins – Sold
  • Rhonda Vincent – All American Bluegrass Girl
  • Goodwin Brothers – Still The One
  • Caleb Bailey & Paine’s Run – Camille
  • Jeremy Garrett – What’s That You’re Doin’
  • Darrin & Brooke Aldridge – Someday Soon
  • Tim Stafford & Thomm Jutz – Take That Shot
  • Jim Hurst – Oh Lonesome Me
  • Steve Martin & The Steep Canyon Rangers – Me & Paul Revere
  • Irene Kelley – Lonely
  • Pam Gadd – Bluegrass Survival (ft. Sam Bush & Kenny Smith)
  • Authentic Unlimited – Little Eyes
  • Volume Five – What I Didn’t Say

10 a.m.

  • Molly Tuttle & Golden Highway – Side Saddle
  • Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver – Americana
  • Marty Raybon – A Little Bit of Living
  • Dailey & Vincent – America We Love You
  • Seldom Scene – City of New Orleans
  • Fast Track – The Legend of Bonnie & Clyde
  • Stoney Creek Bluegrass band – There Is A Time
  • Seth Mulder & Midnight Run – My My My
  • Breaking Grass – Down in the Darkness
  • Damian Muller – The Beauty of America
  • Sideline – Long Way from the Wildwood Flower
  • Peter Rowan – The Song That Made Hank Williams Dance
  • Ralph Stanley II – Are You Proud of America
  • Ashby Frank – Midnight Highway
  • Billy Strings – Red Daisy
  • Flatt Lonesome – Draggin’ My Heart Around
  • Milan Miller – Trout Don’t Live in Ugly Places
  • Junior Sisk – Up There on the Hillside
  • Russel Moore & 3rd Time Out – Prayer For Peace