7AM

  • Jeff White- Wise County Jail
  • Leon Morris- Going Home
  • Irene Kelley & The Kruger Brothers- Come Some Winter Morning
  • Lorraine Jordan & Carolina Road- True Grass
  • Patty Loveless- Big Chance
  • Becky Buller- Millworker
  • The Band of Ruhks- Charming Betsy
  • Molly Tuttle & Golden Highway ft. Gillian Welch- Side Saddle
  • Lester Flatt & Earl Scruggs- Foggy Mountain Breakdown
  • Milan Miller- Distractions
  • Rickey Wasson- Ramblin’ Boy
  • Eddie Sanders- I Ain’t Dead Yet
  • Special Consensus- Way Down the River Road
  • Authentic Unlimited- On the Mountain Top
  • Shannon Slaughter- Ridin’ Through the Country
  • Laurie Lewis & Kathy Kallick- Little Birdie

8AM

  • Alan Bibey & Grasstown- Blue Collar Blues
  • Aaron Burdett- Denver Plane
  • Larry Sparks- Mama’s Apron Strings
  • Gina Furtado Project- Take Your Time (I’ll Be Fine)
  • Benson- Red Mountain Wine
  • Dave Adkins- Rose Colored Glasses
  • Irene Kelley- Yellow Brick Highway
  • Breaking Grass- Pauline
  • Amanda Cook- Look Me Up by the Ocean Door
  • Peter Rowan- From my Mountain (Calling You)
  • Route 3- Cartersville
  • Tim Raybon Band- Ilene Baker
  • Dailey & Vincent- Winter’s Come & Gone
  • John Duffey- Walk Through This World With Me
  • Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers- Hear Jerusalem Calling
  • The Kody Norris Show- Mountain Rosalie
  • Sister Sadie- Raleigh’s Ride

9AM

  • Deer Creek Boys- Paralyzed
  • Sam Bush- Play By Your Own Rules
  • Starlett & Big John- Living in the South
  • Newfound Road- Please Come to Boston
  • Ralph Stanley II & The Clinch Mountain Boys- I Feel Like Going Home
  • Billy Strings- Stone Walls & Steel Bars
  • Buddy Melton- I Win
  • Terry Baucom’s Dukes of Drive- Here in the Country
  • Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver- Country Store
  • Nick Dumas- We’d Go To Town
  • Country Gentlemen- The Likes of You
  • The Roys- Give a Ride to the Devil
  • Mike Mitchell- Making Hay
  • Wildfire & Dale Ann Bradley- What Would Your Memories Do
  • Larry Cordle- East Kentucky Blues
  • Chris Davis- Heart Like Mine

10AM

  • Dan Tyminski- 20/20 Vision
  • Darin & Brooke Aldridge- Someday Soon
  • The Caleb Daugherty Band- Better Class of Losers
  • Bob Minner & Trey Hensley- Randall Collins
  • Del McCoury- High on a Mountain
  • Jr. Williams- Lord I Hope This Day is Good
  • Irene Kelley- Safe Travels My Friend
  • Caleb Bailey & Paines Run- Katydid
  • Billy Strings- Peartree
  • Michael Cleveland- Sunny Days (Are Coming Once Again)
  • The Tennessee Bluegrass Band- Tall Weeds & Rust
  • Lonesome River Band- I’m Still Learning
  • Crandall Creek- Get Out of Bed
  • Woody Platt- One Last Goodbye
  • Jason Barie, Bobby Osborne, & Doyle Lawson- That’s Why You Left Me So Blue
  • The Grascals- Callin’ Your Name